
Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim]
| Set: | Kaldheim |
| Type: | Creature — Dwarf Berserker |
| Rarity: | Uncommon |
| Cost: | 1R |
| Colors: | R |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim] from?
Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Kaldheim set.
What rarity is Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim]?
Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim] is a Uncommon rarity card from the Kaldheim expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim] available in?
We stock Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim]?
You can buy Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim] online at OMG Games. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Fearless Liberator [Kaldheim]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2Fdeaf0a55-d23c-5381-96bc-6543e7e888eb_47060209-3a96-4c1a-8ee6-586d591baf1b.jpg%3Fv%3D1693434811)




