
Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015]
| Set: | Commander 2015 |
| Type: | Sorcery |
| Rarity: | Uncommon |
| Cost: | 1R |
| Colors: | R |
Breath of Darigaaz deals 1 damage to each creature without flying and each player. If this spell was kicked, it deals 4 damage to each creature without flying and each player instead.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015] from?
Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Commander 2015 set.
What rarity is Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015]?
Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015] is a Uncommon rarity card from the Commander 2015 expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015] available in?
We stock Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015]?
You can buy Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015] online at OMG Games. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Breath of Darigaaz [Commander 2015]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F7e045392-bd76-57cf-a7a7-b26afcc80da5.jpg%3Fv%3D1693440161)




