![______ ______ ______ Trespasser [Unfinity]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2Fa5907df5-6e57-52b8-9520-ac7fb6c8ba42.jpg%3Fv%3D1715886371)
Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012]
| Set: | Planechase 2012 |
| Type: | Creature — Jellyfish |
| Rarity: | Uncommon |
| Cost: | 2U |
| Colors: | U |
Prevent all combat damage that would be dealt to Guard Gomazoa.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012] from?
Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Planechase 2012 set.
What rarity is Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012]?
Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012] is a Uncommon rarity card from the Planechase 2012 expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012] available in?
We stock Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged, Near Mint Foil, Lightly Played Foil, Moderately Played Foil, Heavily Played Foil, Damaged Foil. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012]?
You can buy Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012] online at OMG Games. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Guard Gomazoa [Planechase 2012]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F8144ba0d-a30e-5391-a0a3-59ac58e979d3_b8059898-fe80-4220-a408-c643e4f7e4f2.jpg%3Fv%3D1693445540)
![Zurgo, Thunder's Decree [Tarkir: Dragonstorm]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F016fb4e9-3dd0-5f9b-bba4-6b616bd15281.png%3Fv%3D1742927583)

![Zurgo Bellstriker [Dragons of Tarkir]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2Fa73bf8e6-2836-591c-bedf-cc2a1ee22daf.jpg%3Fv%3D1693440331)

