![Keiga, the Tide Star [Champions of Kamigawa]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F5fdcb67f-cc4d-526e-b936-bc770a04aca0.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438982&w=420&q=72)
Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa]
| Set: | Champions of Kamigawa |
| Type: | Enchantment |
| Rarity: | Rare |
| Cost: | 2G |
| Colors: | G |
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] from?
Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Champions of Kamigawa set.
Which set is Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] from?
Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] is from the Champions of Kamigawa set for Magic: The Gathering.
What is the card number for Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa]?
The card number for Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] in Champions of Kamigawa is 212.
What rarity is Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa]?
Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] is a Rare rarity card from the Champions of Kamigawa expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
Is Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] currently available in any condition?
Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] is currently out of stock at OMG Games. Add it to your wishlist to keep track of its availability.
Where can I buy Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa]?
Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] is currently out of stock at OMG Games — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

![Heartbeat of Spring [Champions of Kamigawa] — Magic: The Gathering](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F8689e53d-cea0-5874-afbb-84c0e30555f5.jpg%3Fv%3D1693442632&w=600)
![Island (292) [Champions of Kamigawa]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F7e297c11-6964-5570-9957-7439a329d7bd.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438679&w=420&q=72)
![Kitsune Mystic // Autumn-Tail, Kitsune Sage [Champions of Kamigawa]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F970c706f-7311-52ca-8cd6-11801034e94b.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438628&w=420&q=72)
![Myojin of Life's Web [Champions of Kamigawa]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2Ff1bf651b-f746-54e5-8534-809189ca1f2a.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438838&w=420&q=72)
![Zo-Zu the Punisher [Champions of Kamigawa]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F34d449bd-9113-59db-ae69-d6f9ef1d9f29.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438543&w=420&q=72)
![Blood Speaker [Champions of Kamigawa]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F65f62ac2-7be8-5967-a7eb-4c6e2ce9daf8.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438650&w=420&q=72)