![Omnivorous Flytrap [Duskmourn: House of Horror Prerelease Promos]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F580693.jpg%3Fv%3D1727279599&w=420&q=72)
Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos]
| Set: | Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos |
| Type: | Land |
| Rarity: | Mythic |
{T}: Add {C}.
{3}, {T}, Return Maze's End to its owner's hand: Search your library for a Gate card, put it onto the battlefield, then shuffle. If you control ten or more Gates with different names, you win the game.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] from?
Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Prerelease Cards set.
Which set is Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] from?
Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] is from the Prerelease Cards set for Magic: The Gathering.
What is the card number for Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos]?
The card number for Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] in Prerelease Cards is 152.
What rarity is Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos]?
Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] is a Mythic rarity card from the Prerelease Cards expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
Is Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] currently available in any condition?
Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] is currently out of stock at OMG Games. Add it to your wishlist to keep track of its availability.
Where can I buy Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos]?
Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] is currently out of stock at OMG Games — add it to your wishlist and we'll let you know when it's back.

![Maze's End [Dragon's Maze Prerelease Promos] — Prerelease Cards — Magic: The Gathering](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F30d4d6a6-b4a3-50f2-8797-8ad0e7de612b.jpg%3Fv%3D1693442702&w=600)
![Primal Prayers [Modern Horizons 3 Prerelease Promos]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F554235.jpg%3Fv%3D1720555806&w=420&q=72)
![Boommobile [Aetherdrift Prerelease Promos]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F616768.jpg%3Fv%3D1740416412&w=420&q=72)
![Winter, Cursed Rider [Aetherdrift Prerelease Promos]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F616808.jpg%3Fv%3D1740416388&w=420&q=72)
![Kitnap [Bloomburrow Prerelease Promos]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F561026.jpg%3Fv%3D1741268979&w=420&q=72)
![Daretti, Rocketeer Engineer [Aetherdrift Prerelease Promos]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F616772.jpg%3Fv%3D1740416406&w=420&q=72)