
Reset [Legends]
| Set: | Legends |
| Type: | Instant |
| Rarity: | Uncommon |
| Cost: | UU |
| Colors: | U |
Cast this spell only during an opponent's turn after their upkeep step.
Untap all lands you control.
Untap all lands you control.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Reset [Legends] from?
Reset [Legends] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Legends set.
What rarity is Reset [Legends]?
Reset [Legends] is a Uncommon rarity card from the Legends expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Reset [Legends] available in?
We stock Reset [Legends] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Reset [Legends]?
You can buy Reset [Legends] online at OMG Games. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all Magic: The Gathering products.

![Reset [Legends]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F2c7dae25-2eed-55eb-a43a-92b9dc1cefaf.jpg%3Fv%3D1693444876)




