![Anti-Magic Aura [Legends]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F251b3dc2-fd45-5ffc-a903-22826e5a5794.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438206&w=420&q=72)
Shelkin Brownie [Legends]
| Set: | Legends |
| Type: | Creature — Ouphe |
| Rarity: | Common |
| Cost: | 1G |
| Colors: | G |
{T}: Target creature loses all "bands with other" abilities until end of turn.
Leave a bowl of milk on your doorstep each night for the brownies, or they'll cause you no end of mischief.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Shelkin Brownie [Legends] from?
Shelkin Brownie [Legends] is a card from Magic: The Gathering, part of the Legends set.
Which set is Shelkin Brownie [Legends] from?
Shelkin Brownie [Legends] is from the Legends set for Magic: The Gathering.
What rarity is Shelkin Brownie [Legends]?
Shelkin Brownie [Legends] is a Common rarity card from the Legends expansion in Magic: The Gathering.
What conditions is Shelkin Brownie [Legends] currently available in?
Shelkin Brownie [Legends] is currently in stock at OMG Games in Near Mint (NM) condition. Availability can change as cards are sold.
Which finishes of Shelkin Brownie [Legends] are currently available?
Shelkin Brownie [Legends] is currently in stock in Non-Foil finish at OMG Games.
Where can I buy Shelkin Brownie [Legends]?
You can buy Shelkin Brownie [Legends] online at OMG Games while stock is available.

![Shelkin Brownie [Legends] — Magic: The Gathering](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F82f1f923-b380-53f6-b737-b80472d94b4a.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438434&w=600)



![Osai Vultures [Legends]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F0f5a9fd7-52dd-5712-9f86-b9ae3c7e98f1.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438593&w=420&q=72)
![The Brute [Legends]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Fproducts%2F648f728d-eff6-5580-808e-943716e0196f.jpg%3Fv%3D1693438549&w=420&q=72)