
Sugar [Royal Blood]
| Set Name: | Royal Blood |
| Card Number: | OP10-003 |
| Release Date: | 2025-03-21 |
| Rarity: | Leader |
| Card Type: | Leader |
| Power: | 5000 |
[End of Your Turn] If you have a {Donquixote Pirates} type Character with 6000 power or more, set up to 1 of your DON!! cards as active.
[Opponent's Turn] [Once Per Turn] When you activate an Event, add up to 1 DON!! card from your DON!! deck and set it as active.
[Opponent's Turn] [Once Per Turn] When you activate an Event, add up to 1 DON!! card from your DON!! deck and set it as active.
Frequently Asked Questions
What game is Sugar [Royal Blood] from?
Sugar [Royal Blood] is a card from One Piece Card Game, part of the Royal Blood set.
What rarity is Sugar [Royal Blood]?
Sugar [Royal Blood] is a Leader rarity card from the Royal Blood expansion in One Piece Card Game.
What conditions is Sugar [Royal Blood] available in?
We stock Sugar [Royal Blood] in the following conditions: Near Mint, Lightly Played, Moderately Played, Heavily Played, Damaged. Near Mint (NM) cards have minimal wear, while Lightly Played (LP) may show slight edge wear or minor scratches.
Where can I buy Sugar [Royal Blood]?
You can buy Sugar [Royal Blood] online at OMG Games. We offer fast shipping and competitive prices on all One Piece Card Game products.

![Sugar [Royal Blood]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F617034_fbf8d675-0174-4609-bdc8-5932bb34c9a1.jpg%3Fv%3D1765581619)
![Zephyr [A Fist of Divine Speed]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F632362_4ba51ebb-5114-4da4-abe8-ae3bc9570dac.jpg%3Fv%3D1765584015)


![Zambai [Pillars of Strength]](/api/image-cache?url=https%3A%2F%2Fcdn.shopify.com%2Fs%2Ffiles%2F1%2F0271%2F1106%2F3645%2Ffiles%2F500001_8f91e11f-88e3-4d65-a0f9-6920cfe0842e.jpg%3Fv%3D1765583968)
